Jahr                           König                         Königin                     Throngefolge


2017





Carsten Eßkuchen


Gertrud Eßkuchen


Clemens & Marlies Teismann, Reiner Fübbeker & Simone Golla-Fübbeker, MArtin & Roswitha Schulte, Werner & Fabiola Rühlmann

  2016


Jürgen Kosse

Rita Kosse

Thomas & Christiane Weßling, Ansgar & Helga Kötter,
Willi & Maria Struckmann, Manfred & Birgit Lüken

  2015

 Stefan Brand

 Stefanie Brand

Dietmar & Sonja Wolken ,Hermann & Annette Holterhaus,
Hermann & Marianne Stroot, Benno & Mechthild Teismann

  2014

 Hermann Grote

 Ruth Grote

Andreas & Jutta Eilers, Hermann & Maria Schulte,  Hermann & Annette Hagengers, Aloys & Annette Otten, Klemens &  Gundi Schwenen

  2013

 Thorsten  Kemmer  

 Jutta  Zimmermann  

Tobias  Skoljar  &  Anke Kemmer, Thorsten Niers  & Christina Otten, Stefan Skoljar & Tamara Kemf, Volker Hessel &  Nicole Spickernagel

  2012  

  Norbert  Kuhl  

  Karin  Kuhl  

Bernhard  u.  Gabi Schwenen, Wilfried u. Antonia Albers, Paul u. Lyanne Evers, Gertjan  Wilkens  u. Stephanie Kuhl  

  2011  

  Clemens  Teismann  

  Marlies  Teismann  

Stephan  u.Bettina  Meyer,  Carsten u. Gertrud Eßkuchen, Heinz u.  Christiane  Kathmann,  Hubert u. Irene Kathmann  

  2010  

  Reiner  Zöllner  

  Manuela  Zöllner  

Jörg  u.Claudia  Schulz,  Stevica u. Sonja Voraz, Christian und Sonja  Stahl, Norbert u.  Marion  Schulte  

  2009  

  Stephan  Rühter  

  Simone  Stroot  

 M.  Rüther  u V.  Hunfeld, Stephan Hengsterm.u.Cor.Scheperg.,  Th.Gebken  u. Andrea Fischer,  M.Klene u  Tina  Höfter  

  2008  

  Andreas  Wolken  

  Christa  Wolken  

Benno  u.Anne  Lindemann,  Reinhard u.Adele Schulte, Paul u.Veronika  Cieplik Hermann  u.Tanja  Ahlers  

  2007  

  Heinz  Voß  

  Hildegd.  Voß/Knabke  

 Willi  u.Maria  Struckmann,  Rudi u. Angelika Schepergerdes, Gerh.  u.Natalie  Hartmaring,  Norbert u. Thea Freese  

  2006  

  Martin  Schulte  

  Roswitha  Schulte  

Dieter  u.  Mechthild  Schwering, Jürgen u Beate Lammers,Werner  u.Christiane  Schulte,Werner u  Fabiola Rühlmann  

  2005  

  Ferdi  Redeker  

  Edeltraud  Redeker  

Bernh.u.Waltraud  Meyer,   Elfried  u. Hanni Röttger,  Reinh.u Helma Flesch, Günter  u.  Gisela  Göring  

  2004  

  Bernhard  Bolmer  

  Gisela  Bolmer  

Norbert  u.Anja  Heidemann,  Konrad u.Brigitte Dreyer, Heinz u.Johanna  Dienelt, Herm.  u.  Hildeg. Brinker  

  2003  

  Andreas  Eilers  

  Jutta  Eilers  

Herm.u.Ruth  Grote,  H.u.A.  Ahrens, Berth.u.Thea Hagengeers, Clemens u.  Gundi  Schwenen,  Th.u.Ingrid Schmitz  

  2002  

  Wolfgang  Beckmann  

  Roswitha  Beckmann  

Franz  u.  Heike  Heumann, Ludwig u. Marlies Ahlers, Anton u. Bianca Heumann    

  2001  

  Siegbert  Wysotzki  

  Waltraud  Wysotzki  

Jens  u.  Sylvia Hüser,  Laurenz u.Annelen Bolmer,Bernd und  Claudia  Robben, Walter u. Marga Schulte  

  2000  

  Günther  Többen  

  Marita  Többen  

Jörg  Thesing  u.  Andrea Mallingkrodt, Ansgar u.Helga Kötting,  Jürgen  u.Rita Kosse, Herm.Bruns  u. Annette Düsing  

  1999  

  Helmut  Kemmer  

  Angelika  Kemmer  

Jürgen  u.Carola  Borker,  Frank Schepergerdes u. Anke Schröder, Eugen  u.Petra Eilers,  Helmut  u.Claudia Schulte  

  1998  

  Christoph  Müller  

  Monika  Müller  

Joachim  u.  Erika  Masuth, Erwin u. Bärbel  Raasch,   Ludger  u. Heike  Schonebeck  

  1997  

  Anton  Schwenen  

  Änne  Schwenen  

Heinz  u.Katharina  Jakobs,Heinz  u. Christa Eilers, Helmut u.Thekla Jakobs  

  1996  

  Heinz  Gebken  

  Helga  Gebken  

Hermann  -  Josef u.  Marlies Bolmer, Siegbert u. Waltraud Wysotzki,  Ulrich  u. Anne Geiger  

  1995  

  Hermann  Küwen  

  Hildegard  Küwen  

Martin  u.Uschi  Burgemeister,  Heinz u.Klara Bruns, Herm. u. Karin  Bolmer,  Friedel  u.Gertrud Haschenhermes  

  1994  

  Hermann  Steffens  

  Rita  Steffens  

Hermann-Josef  u.Gertrud  Fühner,  Hans-Hermann u.Elfriede Klene, Erwin u. Annemarie Heidemann  

  1993  

  Bernhard  Bruns  

  Hannelore  Bruns  

Heinz  u.Bernh.Stahl,  Bernh.u.Anni  Lammers, Hermann J. u. Rita Holt,  Andreas u. Christa Wolken  

  1992  

  Herm.-Jos.  Bolmer  

  Marlies  Bolmer  

Willi  u.Annette  Hessel,  Heinz u. Angelika Voß, Rudi u. Angelika  Schepergerdes  

  1991  

  Bernhard  Fischer  

  Heike  Nienhüser  

Klaus  u.Inge  Porstendorfer,Gerh.u.Rosi  Bischoff, Wilh.u.Hedwig Thesing,  B.u.M.Hagen,  Franz  u.Chr.Schwenen  

  1990  

  Walter  Schulte  

  Marga  Schulte  

Friedh.u.Christa  Schütte,  Bernh.  u.Ingrid Fühner, Heinz u.Margret Heumann  

  1989  

  Hermann  Benner  

  Adele  Benner  

Heinz  u.Annemarie  Rüther,  Karl - Heinz u.Margret Rühlmann, Walter u.  Annegret Schulte  

  1988  

  Hubert  Hüser  

  Monika  Hüser  

Klaus  u.Helga  Schilling,  Josef u. Magdalene Kock, Werner u. Roswifha  Hüser  

  1987  

  Hubert  Scheperg.  

  Hedwig  Scheperg.  

Heinz  u.Ursula  Lenter,  Helmut u.Angelika Kemmer, Alfred u.Gisela  Kandziora,  

  1986  

  Klemens  Schulte  

  Christa  Schulte  

Alfons  u.Renate  Ahlers,  Herm. u.Annegret Lammers, Heinz u.Agnes Kock  

  1985  

  Bernhard  Schütte  

  Bernhardine  Schütte  

Heinz  u.  Margret  Pelster, Heinz u. Helga Gebken, Willi u. Maria Schulte  

  1984  

  Josef  Pöttker  

  Maria  Pöttker  

Gerh.u.Margret  Hartmaring,  Gerh.u.Helene  Niers, Bernh. u.Maria Pöttker  

  1983  

  Bernhard  Hagengers  

  Maria  Hagengers  

Leo  u.  Annegret  Grote, Clemens u.Käthe Schwenen, Heinz  u.Katharina  Jakobs  

  1982  

  Adolf  Lindemann  

  Helene  Lindemann  

Gerh.u.Agnes  Scholz,  Franz  u.Maria Oschem, Bernh.u.Ursula Beckmann  

  1981  

  Hans  Otten  

  Anni  Otten  

Gerh.u.Margret  Gebken,  Hermann  u.Maria Brand, Herm.u. Margret Lammers  

  1980  

  Josef  Schulte  

  Marlies  Meyer  

Bernh.Meyer/Angela  Schulte,  Bernh.u.  Maria Gebken,  Bernh.  u. Maria Bahns  

  1979  

  Bernhard  Thyen  

  Hedwig  Thyen  

Gerh.  u.  Maria  Wenningmann, Bernh.u. Else Tappel, Georg u.  Maria  Heidemann  

  1978  

  Gerhard  Bischoff  

  Rosemarie  Bischoff  

Bernh.u.Annem.Fischer,  Wilh.u.Hedwig  Thesing,  Franz u. Christa Schwenen  

  1977  

  Herm.-Jos.  Holt  

  Anni  Lammers  

Bernh.  Lammers  u.Margret  Tappel, Gerh. Gebken u.Roswitha Schütte,  Bernh.Bruns  u.Hannelore  Hüser  

  1976  

  Heinz  Eilers  

  Christa  Eilers  

Anton  u.  Änne  Schwenen, Heinz u.Katharina  Jakobs, Helmut u.  Thekla  Jakobs  

  1975  

  Klemens  Teismann  

  Anni  Teismann  

Bernh.  u.  Christa  Bruns, Bernh. u. Lenchen Bruns, Heinz u. Maria Tappel  

  1974  

  Alfons  Heidemann  

  Marga  Heidemann  

Herm.  U.  Adele  Schulte, Gerh. u. Ulla Thyen, Franz u. Elisabeth Pöttker  

  1973  

  Anton  Pelster  

  Maria  Gebken  

Heinr.Gebken  u.Helene  Pelster,  Bernh,. u. Marlies Meyer, Alfons u. Frieda  Schmidt  

  1972  

  Alfred  Kanziora  

  Gisela  Kanziora  

Albert  u.  Hanna  Schnieders, Heinz u. Ursula Lenter, Heinrich u.  Margret  Borker  

  1971  

  Hermann  Schulte  

  Maria  Schulte  

Hermann  u.  Anni  Schütte, Wilh. u. Anni Möller, Herm. u. Agnes Moß  

  1970  

  Bernhard  Bruns  

  Adele  Niers  

Josef  Bölle  u.  Lenchen Bruns, Hermann Bartels u. Maria Schnelte,  Gerh.  Koiter u. Maria Ewers  

  1969  

  Hermann  Wolken  

  Maria  Wolken  

Josef  u.  Angela  Becker, Gerd u.Agnes Scholz, Hans u.Maria Huer,  

  1968  

  Anton  Bolmer  

  Angela  Schulte  

Josef  Schulte  / Maria  Bolmer, Gerh. Ahlers / Magret Eilers,  Heinr.  Eilers / Josefa Ahlers  

  1967  

  Heinz  Bruns  

  Adele  Gebken  

Wilh.  Gebken/  Käthe  Anneken, Reinh. Ahlers/ marianne Gebken,  Heinr.  Steffens / Adele Gebken -  Lammers  

  1966  

  Hermann  Beerling  

  Barbara  Kock  

Herm.  Kock/Helene  Beerling,  Peter Reiners/Kath.Voß, Konrad Voß/Josefine  Reiners  

  1965  

  Laurenz  Schulte  

  Annegret  Grote  

Leo  Grote/Anni  Schulte,  Heinr. u. Elisabeth Bolmer, Heinrich u. Emma  Schmitz  

  1964  

  Bernhard  Hagen   

  Anna  Ewers  

Heinr.  Ewers/Josefine  Hagen,  Heribert u.Mathilde Koiter, Gerh. u.  Bernhardine Stroot  

  1963  

  Bernhard  Fühner  

  Betty  Hüser  

Heinr.Hüser/Maria  Fühner,Gerh.Fühner/Anna  Heidemann,  Georg Heidemann/Adelh. Fühner  

  1962  

  Heinr.  Schepergerdes  

  Josefa  Teismann  

Bernh.Teismann/Helene  Schepergerdes,  Hubert  Burchert/Frau Anneken, Gerh.Anneken/M.Burchert  

  1961  

  Walter  Schulte  

  Angela  Benner  

Hermann  Benner  / Änne  Schulte, Hubert Giese / Adele Schepergerdes,  Heinz  u.Bernhardiene Dreyer  

  1960  

  Josef  Röttker  

  Clara  Röttker  

Heinrich  u.  Anni  Ewers, Bernhard u. Agnes Osterbrink, Heinrich u.  Anni  Niers  

  1959  

  Hermann  Thyen   

  Elisabeth  Wösten  

Gerhard  Tappel  /  Maria Hüser, Heinrich Hüser / Adele Tappel, Heinr.  Wösten  u. A. Thyen  

  1958  

  Paul  Schütte  

  Gertrud  Altmeppen  

Heinr.u.Helene  Ahlers,  Gerh.u.Josefa  Ahlers, Heinr.Tappel u. Anneliese Stroodt  

  1957  

  Heinrich  Gebken  

  Helene  Pelster  

Gerhard  u.  Anni  Fühner  A. Pelster u. Maria  Gebken  Georg u.  Anna  Heidemann   

  1956  

  Hermann  Schulte  

  Ulla  Poll  

Gerh.Beerling  /  Frieda   Schmidt, Hermann Poll/Frau  Schulte,  Alfons  Schmidt/Hanni Beerling,  

  1955  

  Josef  Schulte  

  Marlies  Meyer  

Bernh.Tappel  /  Maria  Heumann, Bernh.Grote /  Bernhard.Schulte,  Heinr.Schulte-Ahlers / Josefa Benner  

  1954  

  Gerhard  Geiger  

  Maria  Groteschulte  

Heinr.  Groteschulte/Ilse  Geiger,  Conrad Beerling/Adelh.  Landwehr,  Herm.Landwehr/Anni  Beerling  

  1953  

  Heinrich  Bölle  

  Rosa  Bruns  

Bruns  Hermann  / Bölle  Helene, Heinrich u. Maria Lammers Hermann u.  Antonia  Grönninger  

  1952  

  Heinrich  Schulte  

  Maria  Bolmer  

Hermann  Bolmer  /  AnnaSchulte, Clemens Dreyer / Margr.Ahlers,  Bernhard  Ahlers / AdeleDreyer  

  1934  

  Rudolf  Koiter  

  Katharina  Koiter  

Heinrich  Schulte  /  Maria Bolmer, Heinrich u.Helene Bölle, Gerhard u  Ilse  Geiger  ( Vermutung )